WiuHu 11.-12.5.2002 Halikko
|
Koulukokeen alustava lähtöjärjestys
|
|
Luokka I Aloittelijat, ponit (Helppo) |
poniohjelma N:o 1 |
KLO |
14 |
Järvelä Sanna/WiuHu/Aalto Anni/Nurmi Noora |
Bimbo |
9,00 |
12 |
Jarva Emma/Peurat |
Hagelunds Keir (A) |
|
10 |
Haavisto Henna/SiRu/Romu Pia |
Flying Boy (B) |
|
11 |
Hyvärinen Saana/KrR |
SMK Apu (A) |
|
15 |
Karhu Paula/UrHu/Rajoo Annemari |
Lapin Viri (C) |
|
17 |
Lindfors Laura/WiuHu |
Y.V.Bontus |
|
19 |
Sinikorpi Essi/Primus/Lind Milla |
Wikners Linus(A), Barcas(A) |
10,10 |
18 |
Ristimäki Elina/UrHu |
Voutilan Felix(B) |
|
16 |
Kähäri Veera/UrHu/Riekkinen Taina |
Jallun Heili (C) |
|
13 |
Jarva Emma Peurat |
Birchhill Eaglet |
|
20 |
Vainikainen Niina/KuR |
Justus Fia(A), Blueberry |
|
|
Luokka IV Ponivaljakot/Poniparivaljakot(Vaativa) |
kouluohjelma N:o 8 |
|
62 |
Vainikainen Niina/KuR/? |
Frodo(A), Rommi-Ritari(A) |
9,00 |
60 |
Rönn Marsa/Primus/Lehtonen Elina |
Östertorps Gnejs(A) |
|
61 |
Takkinen Raisa/KR/Puhakka Miia |
Yläharjun Paulette(A), Sharlotte Moon(A) |
|
63 |
Lehtonen Päivi/KR/Annala Elina |
Mirlakka(C) |
|
|
Luokka II Aloittelijat, hevoset (Helppo) |
kouluohjelma N:o 4 |
|
39 |
Järvelä Sanna/WiuHu/Kankare Susanna |
Mikuni |
10,00 |
35 |
Väänänen Marko/KrR/? |
Micis Pandora |
|
33 |
Töyrylä Maarit/Hurjat/Poikolainen Elina |
Paukku Pauliina |
|
31 |
Lahti Katariina/ImRa/Ojala Sirpa |
Chamonix |
|
34 |
Ahkola Arja/HyvUra/Kaajaluoma M./Kahisaari L. |
Cortége |
|
37 |
Holmasto Tove-Maria /KrR/? |
Nippon |
11,00 |
32 |
Kemppainen Ulla/YR/Väisänen Ari |
Hiku-Hektor, Pisto-Poika, Vertti-Paavi |
|
36 |
Ihanamäki Jari/KrR/? |
Wisconsin |
|
38 |
Tallgren Anni/Hurjat/Heinonen Liisa |
Anneli |
|
30 |
Järvelä Sanna/WiuHu/Nurmi Noora |
Lokkerin Tuli |
|
|
Luokka III Hevosvaljakot/Parivaljakot (Helppo) |
kouluohjelma N:o 6 |
|
41 |
Sinda Heidi/UrHu/Koivisto Anna/Sillanpää Jarkko |
Pikku-Peto |
12,00 |
42 |
Mikkonen Arja/HyvUra/Simonsén Kaisu |
Falke |
|
40 |
Niemelä Maija/NaR/Niemelä Arttu/Leino Sannikka |
Ruskelan Dakota |
|
43 |
Tirkkonen Sanna/HusR/Rönnqvist Sari |
SG Tiger |
|
|
Luokka V Hevosvaljakot/parivaljakot (Vaikea) |
FEI N:o 7/FEI N:o 6 |
|
70 |
van Assendelft Michaela/HusR/haase Hans |
Fakir |
13,00 |
76 |
Tuurna Leena/UrHu/? |
The Most |
|
72 |
Holmasto Tove-Maria/KrR/? |
7 Mirela I |
|
71 |
Sinda Heidi/UrHu/Tuominen H-L/Murto Reijo |
Vahto |
|
73 |
Mikkonen Arja/HyvUra/Simonsén Kaisu |
SG Oberon |
13,55 |
74 |
Simonsén Ben/HusR/? |
Artemis, Kidi |
|
77 |
Heiskanen Heikki/Hurjat/Huhti henna/Korpela Antti |
Dombi, Remeny |
|
75 |
von Schantz Fredrik/RaR/ |
Lebrecht;Littelfoot;Cevin |
|