Harju (A) 27.-28.5.00 | Tarkkuuskokeen tulokset | ||||||
No. |
Kilpailija |
Poni / Hevonen |
Aika |
V.pist. |
Uus. Aika |
Uus. Vp. |
Sija |
|
Luokka I Aloittelijat, ponit (Helppo) Poniohjelma N:o 2 |
||||||
1 | Godt Ditte/Skara/Vyyryläinen Viivu | Voutilan Cherry (B) | 145.00 | 5.00 | 3 | ||
2 | Vainikainen Niina/KuR/Leino Sannikka | Eirik (A) | 152.00 | 10.00 | 7 | ||
4 | Aapro Lotta/SavRa/Sokkanen Eeva-Stiina | Putte (A) | 176.00 | 10.00 | 8 | ||
5 | Suni Tiina/PyRy/Nikander Henna | A.T. Pikku Unelma (C) | 185.00 | 17.50 | 9 | ||
6 | Kuula Anniina/TKR/Berg Maria | Sunshine Penny (A) | 174.00 | 0.00 | 96.00 | 5.00 | 1 |
7 | Jokimies Nina/Skara/Ojala Mari | SG Step (A) | 238.00 | 39.00 | 11 | ||
8 | Lind Milla/Primus/Lehtonen Elina | Barcas (A) | 166.00 | 5.00 | 5 | ||
9 | Sinikorpi Essi/Priimus/Lehtonen Elina | Wikners Linus (A) | 157.00 | 0.00 | 108.00 | 5.00 | 2 |
10 | Metsänen Noora/Pyry/Patala Päivi | Taavetti (C) | 163.00 | 5.00 | 4 | ||
11 | Muurman Kaisa/Hurjat/Korpi Katri | Reivilän Veijari (C) | 224.00 | 32.00 | 10 | ||
12 | Kamppari Kirsi/UrHu/Nummela Satu | Penllyn Caramel (B) | 182.00 | 6.00 | 6 | ||
|
Luokka II Aloittelijat, hevoset (Helppo) Koulukoeohjelma N:o 5 |
||||||
13 | Holmasto Tove-Maria/KrR/Hautala Anna-Maija | Wisconsin | 191.00 | 10.50 | 2 | ||
14 | Haase Hans/HusR/van Assendelft Michaela | Fakir | 178.00 | 15.00 | 4 | ||
15 | Tirkkonen Sanna/HusR/Laine Maippi | SG Tiger | 176.00 | 5.00 | 1 | ||
16 | Sarkkinen Anna/KrR/Hautala Annamaija | Ruudi | 155.00 | 15.00 | 3 | ||
|
Luokka IV avoin ( vaativa ) |
||||||
21 | Huolman Saija/UrHu/Backman Anna | V.P.Jehu (C) | 185.00 | 22.50 | 6 | ||
22 | Vainikainen Niina/KuR/Leino Sannikka | Frodo (A) | 154.00 | 7.00 | 1 | ||
23 | Tikkanen Marita/KyRa/Nygård Leena | Paukku Pauliina | 176.00 | 18.00 | 4 | ||
24 | Ahkola Arja/HyvUra/Kahisaari Leena | Remeny | 147.00 | 10.00 | 2 | ||
25 | Tuominen Hanne-Leena/UrHu/Backman Anna | Vahto | 163.00 | 26.50 | 8 | ||
26 | Ahkola Arja/HyvUra/Kahisaari Leena | Dombi | 145.00 | 15.00 | 3 | ||
27 | Heiskanen Heikki/Hurjat/Tallgren Anni | Anneli | 157.00 | 18.30 | 5 | ||
28 | Ihanamäki Jari/KrR/Santala Risto | Micis Pandora | 160.00 | 25.00 | 7 | ||
29 | Järvelä Sanna/UrHu/Nurmi Noora | Rexvili | 181.00 | 35.50 | 9 | ||
|
Luokka V Ponit (Vaikea) FEI N:o 4 |
||||||
30 | Simonsen Camilla/HusR/Finnbäck Pauliina | Skäpperods Fidias (A) Skäpperods Asterix (A) |
145.00 | 5.50 | 3 | ||
31 | Takkinen Raisa/KR/Puhakka Mia | Sharlotte Moon (A) Yläharjun Paulette (A) |
171.00 | 18.50 | 4 | ||
32 | Lehtonen Päivi/KR/Pesonen Soila | Belinda v.d. Witte Maat (A) Marttilan Gilda (A) |
147.00 | 1.50 | 1 | ||
33 | Kinnunen Mirva/PEURAT/Töyrylä Maarit | Hagelunds Jazzmyran (A) Hagelunds Keir (A) |
140.00 | 5.00 | 2 | ||
|
Luokka VI Hevoset (Vaikea) FEI N:o 7 |
||||||
40 | Sinda Heidi/UrHu/Lehtonen Eeva | Jehun Viima | 159.00 | 32.50 | 7 | ||
41 | Tuurna Leena/HuSR/Tuurna Anja | Old Man Blues | 130.00 | 15.00 | 2 | ||
42 | Tuurna Leena/HuSR/Tuurna Anja | The Most | 137.00 | 20.00 | 4 | ||
43 | Ring Susse/V-NR/Ring Klas-Erik | Raine | 163.00 | 24.50 | 6 | ||
44 | Simonsen Ben/HusR/Peltonen Karl | SG Labamba | 167.00 | 21.50 | 5 | ||
45 | Simonsen Ben/HusR/Peltonen Karl | SG Ibiza | 161.00 | 18.50 | 3 | ||
46 | Mikkonen Arja/Hurjat/Kunnari Kaisu | SG Oberon | 162.00 | 9.00 | 1 | ||
47 | von Schantz Fredrik/RaR/von Schantz Tove | 7 Neapolitano Brena 7 Mirela I |
190.00 | 63.00 | 8 |